# TITUL ROK VLOŽENO
1Lady Mechanika20173.99716199.6.2017
2Lady Mechanika (sběratelská verze obálky)20174.25580519.6.2017
3Gulliveriana. Zlatý osel20173.67140149.6.2017
4Barbarella20172.5525872.11.2017
5Barbarella (limitovaná edice)20172.7696282.11.2017
6Cromwell Stone2017467631728.11.2017
7Šílená ze Sacré-Coeur20183.683642013.5.2018
8Svět Edeny20184.277341013.5.2018
9Svět Edeny (limitovaná edice)20183.94601118.5.2018
10Lady Mechanika 2: Tabule osudů20183.95740812.6.2018
11Lady Mechanika 2: Tabule osudů (sběratelská verze obálky)20184.14736712.6.2018
12Diosamante20183.573022117.9.2018
13Conan z Cimmerie, svazek I. (varianta A)20184613235.11.2018
14Conan z Cimmerie, svazek I. (varianta B)20184.3511465.11.2018
15Conan z Cimmerie, svazek I. (varianta C)20184.26283115.11.2018
16Mjöllni20194.180381531.1.2019
17Justina a Julietta20192.8611751.4.2019
18Bezimena20193.947011113.5.2019
19Dobyvačné armády20194.25961925.7.2019
20Lady Mechanika 3: La dama de la muerte20194.43318314.8.2019
21Lady Mechanika 3: La dama de la muerte (sběratelská verze obálky) 20194.73453314.8.2019
22Providence20193.7137641426.11.2019
23Providence (limitovaná edice)20193.84931313.12.2019
24Jack Wolfgang20203.34696826.2.2020
25Conan z Cimmerie, svazek II. (varianta A)20204.34630913.3.2020
26Conan z Cimmerie, svazek II. (varianta B)20204.43342313.3.2020
27Conan z Cimmerie, svazek II. (varianta C)20204.32573113.3.2020
28Papež ukrutný202045883719.5.2020
29Papež ukrutný (limitovaná edice)20204.24034619.5.2020
30Mýtus Cthulhu20203.96171427.6.2020
31Béowulf2020353591213.8.2020
32Lady Mechanika 4: La Belle Dame Sans Merci20204.43279330.9.2020
33Lady Mechanika 4: La Belle Dame Sans Merci (sběratelská verze obálky)20204.33093230.9.2020
34Neonomicon20214.249341211.2.2021
35Neonomicon (limitovaná edice)20214.44007411.2.2021
36Dracula20214.657691011.2.2021
37Dracula (limitovaná edice)20214.63508211.2.2021
38Lady Mechanika (2. vydání)20214.4226419.4.2021
39Conan z Cimmerie, svazek III. (varianta A)20214.1262945.5.2021
40Conan z Cimmerie, svazek III. (varianta B)20213.8218825.5.2021
41Conan z Cimmerie, svazek III. (varianta C)2021-173115.5.2021
42Trilogie Nikopol202144168518.8.2021
43Negalyod: Božský had20213.4395387.9.2021
44Slečna Baudelairová20223.92783621.1.2022
45To byla zákopová válka20224.737791419.1.2022
46Dravec: Komiksový román o sokolovi20223.42474314.3.2022
47Muminek omnibus I.2022-1872227.4.2022
48Conan z Cimmerie, svazek IV. (varianta A)2022-1450-10.5.2022
49Conan z Cimmerie, svazek IV. (varianta B)20223.71462410.5.2022
50Conan z Cimmerie, svazek IV. (varianta C)20224.21377210.5.2022
51Přitažlivost20223.82547529.4.2022
52Frankenstein20224.6144534.6.2022
53Frankenstein (limitovaná edice)20223.9137214.6.2022
54Psanec20223.6197242.6.2022