# TITUL ROK VLOŽENO
1Indiana Jones Omnibus 120113.577721822.1.2011
2Indiana Jones Omnibus 220113.94469718.8.2011
3Indiana Jones Omnibus: Další dobrodružství 120114.352211011.12.2011
4Indiana Jones Omnibus: Další dobrodružství 220123.8357765.9.2012
5Indiana Jones Omnibus: Další dobrodružství 320133.13243319.6.2013
6Maska Omnibus 12010489803030.6.2010
7Maska Omnibus 220113.755321128.8.2011
8Predátor Omnibus 120094.1125042924.5.2009
9Predátor Omnibus 220103.654361731.3.2010
10Predátor Omnibus 320103.747511029.10.2010
11Predátor Omnibus 4201145357923.4.2011
12Star Trek Omnibus: Původní série20123.852761030.9.2012
13Star Wars Omnibus: Boba Fett2011482961526.3.2011
14Star Wars Omnibus: Letopisy rytířů Jedi 120113.965071017.6.2011
15Star Wars Omnibus: Letopisy rytířů Jedi 220114.14837816.11.2011
16Star Wars Omnibus: Před dávnými časy… 120123.85460916.11.2012
17Star Wars Omnibus: Před dávnými časy… 220133.53463416.10.2013
18Star Wars Omnibus: Stíny Impéria20104.184972118.11.2010
19Star Wars Omnibus: Vyslanci a zabijáci20143.95048122.4.2014
20Star Wars Omnibus: Vzestup Sithů20134.15586430.3.2013
21Star Wars Omnibus: X-Wing - Eskadra Rogue 120123.850091113.3.2012
22Star Wars Omnibus: Zjevná hrozba20143.9472676.11.2014
23Terminátor Omnibus 120093.473832121.10.2009
24Terminátor Omnibus 220103.65667914.5.2010
25Vetřelci Omnibus 120094130152719.8.2009
26Vetřelci Omnibus 220103.865351325.2.2010
27Vetřelci Omnibus 320104.163421718.9.2010
28Vetřelci Omnibus 420114.255901519.2.2011
29Vetřelci Omnibus 520113.84991812.5.2011
30Vetřelci Omnibus 620113.74597527.9.2011
31Vetřelci vs. Predator Omnibus 120094.487652318.11.2009
32Vetřelci vs. Predator Omnibus 22010362622026.8.2010