Chybějící rok nebo měsíc

TITULVLOŽENO
CREW #0219974.512762209.7.2004
CREW² #0120034.1126972930.6.2004
Ghost Rider: Cesta do zatracení20083.3126633113.3.2008
CREW² #0720044.2126341821.6.2004
CREW² #162006412586224.3.2006
Hellboy #01: Sémě zkázy (2. vydání)20074.612569196.12.2007
Punisher IV.20084125403916.2.2008
Obrázky z českých dějin a pověstí (2. vydání)198241249911.4.2006
Punisher II.20044.5124794110.9.2004
Vampirella20033.1124762322.6.2004
Punisher III.20054.2124724719.12.2005
Lips Tullian: Stříbrný poklad, Konec Sahrbergovy bandy19904.7124441722.9.2004
ABC speciál - podzim 200820084.412437724.10.2008
Arnal a dva dračí zuby19884.41237134.1.2008
Batman: Dlouhý Halloween 220094.6123682316.5.2009
Aargh! #0520044.4123291218.10.2004
Aargh! #05.520054.11227065.5.2005
Odysseova dobrodružství v trojské válce19894.612262622.5.2005
WildC.A.T.s – Návrat domů20073.512255287.3.2007
Hitman #02: Místní hrdinové20054.5122404815.9.2005
CREW² #0920044.1121752415.10.2004
Kapitán Kloss20024.212106102.10.2004
Pixy20014.7121023414.6.2004
Srdce Impéria aneb Odkaz Luthera Arkwrighta20064.5120832421.10.2006
Sexuela20002.812082327.3.2005
Wolverine: Ještě žiju20043.7120373218.6.2004
ABC mladých techniků a přírodovědců - Speciál 8619864.612002624.12.2007
Jimmy Corrigan: nejchytřejší kluk na světě20044.3119232730.6.2004
CREW #0319974.511873189.7.2004
The Amazing Spider-Man #0119973.6118691214.6.2004
Válka s Mloky20143.911813513.8.2014
Velké putování Vlase a Brady (3. vydání)20074.411810516.5.2007
CREW #0519974.211809179.7.2004
Aargh! #072007411806617.11.2007
CREW² #0320034.1117482025.6.2004
Moucha20054117392214.11.2005
Hellboy #04: Pravá ruka zkázy20054.7117281930.11.2005
Asterix #01: Asterix z Galie19924.5116931028.6.2004
Aargh! #0820094.11164994.2.2009
Čtyřlístek #001: Čtyřlístek (2. vydání)19913.41162854.9.2006
Dříve známí jako Liga Spravedlnosti20063.511597349.5.2006
CREW #0619974.211591159.7.2004
CREW #0419974.611590149.7.2004
Comicsové legendy #07 - Batman: Temný rytíř, temné město #0319994.211587279.6.2004
Generace nula: Nová vlna českého a slovenského komiksu2007-11582-31.8.2009
O (ne)mrtvých jen dobré20053.7115691217.1.2005
CREW² #1420054.5115572324.9.2005
CREW #0819984.311555159.7.2004
Návraty Komety: Český komiks 89>0920093.511549631.5.2009
Persepolis 120064.411542208.12.2006
Ultimates #02: Národní bezpečnost20094.7115332024.7.2009
CREW² #1820063.811531178.12.2006
BubbleGun #0220083.81152091.12.2008
Aargh! Havraní speciál20094.411518629.10.2009
CREW² #0620043.6115001918.6.2004
Maus I: Otcova krvavá pouť dějinami19974.9114683911.6.2004
ABC mladých techniků a přírodovědců - Letní speciál 8719874.211428624.12.2007
Pán Času #0120064.211427116.2.2006
Velká kniha komiksů - Jozef Schek20034.211427230.9.2004
CREW² #0220034.1113872529.6.2004