Sbírky comicsy na CDB

#NICKČetlMámChciKoupímProdámZměna
601denny021700031.3.2012
602konisko040001.4.2012
603Kari55013004.4.2012
604Behemoth03400015.4.2012
605Kapitán01500016.4.2012
606Marv805300020.4.2012
607Maxidejf09100021.4.2012
608adio cap0740022.4.2012
609JamesRamone05140023.4.2012
610VojTEKK03320127.4.2012
611Radowan037900027.4.2012
612pcapal070007.5.2012
613Cure010008.5.2012
614pan.kuba080008.5.2012
615Mr. Terrible0870008.5.2012
616ivan02200012.5.2012
617111111110110117.5.2012
618papa220100022.5.2012
619Kuba1003100023.5.2012
620Judy0100028.5.2012
621Andreas9010001.6.2012
622miztatwizta090003.6.2012
623Gattsu0122004.6.2012
624God Thor0232159.6.2012
625ZAPO01110014.6.2012
626Luxor06350015.6.2012
627MajuJoe0900027.6.2012
628Tasemnice057008.7.2012
629Saigou01010029.7.2012
630Litos030005.8.2012
631krabtech02740510.8.2012
632PHM02000611.8.2012
633dasik02122013.8.2012
634VaZbič03900015.8.2012
635Gamerr950610017.8.2012
636isildur heir0102860018.8.2012
637tkorvas028120029.8.2012
638c.tucker05100018.9.2012
639Widl0180101.10.2012
640MJ0700111.10.2012
641flaire08100014.10.2012
642fusnix0488020015.10.2012
643Andresito0300019.10.2012
644apollo210100021.10.2012
645Mišulka08140022.10.2012
646Cifer040028027.10.2012
647kjghme01766003.11.2012
648AdamOLIVe04111004.11.2012
649ivos3090180009.11.2012
650Rudypav01640011.11.2012
651Ghostt06830011.11.2012
652mildaE039140020.11.2012
653vilten01900025.11.2012
654Spideyfan04300025.11.2012
655ohromno01060006.12.2012
656Falcon060009.12.2012
657Laura Luthy0400016.12.2012
658knizemyskin02500019.12.2012
659Santa6660123410027.12.2012
660EvilvsGod0351110027.12.2012
661davos22014500031.12.2012
662Bao_Dur020006.1.2013
663adam.butch.kubik0601009.1.2013
664Lisien012211013.1.2013
665D_Ax0100013.1.2013
666tondaa05943616.1.2013
667Mortisson056100022.1.2013
668Papa Wu01301009.2.2013
669Pája06100015.2.2013
670Smrťokvítek0610021.2.2013
671kravak01800021.2.2013
672Radiomir02700022.2.2013
673fanik02900023.2.2013
674marshalx03480424.2.2013
675Fiona Kirshner0381001.3.2013
676Galaxy0152008.3.2013
677Pepares08900014.3.2013
678CarlinEtMoi01200024.3.2013
679Dask0500028.3.2013
680Suchman0370--4.4.2013
681213.180.38.250020006.4.2013
682Lass02400010.4.2013
683macomix023040123.4.2013
684plisken0200030.4.2013
685Capa0310001.5.2013
686Hurvajz0200019.5.2013
687JohnStar02300020.5.2013
688Bounty016010521.5.2013
689tygristek0890021.5.2013
690Whoossain01000024.5.2013
691karelcedr05200024.5.2013
692ladynemesis01370026.5.2013
693ledman0750001.6.2013
694NguyenTom01500011.6.2013
695martintuna0180005.6.2013
696Chris Wulf0120007.6.2013
697mrtvý muž078-0-13.7.2013
698pajo191905300115.7.2013
699Vlcacka03430016.7.2013
700Mgb0300018.7.2013