Chris Warner ???

Chris Warner
TITULROKVLOŽENO
Predátor Omnibus 120094.1116782824.5.2009
Predátor Omnibus 320103.843201029.10.2010
Terminátor Omnibus 120093.469312121.10.2009
Terminátor Omnibus 220103.65186914.5.2010
Vetřelci Omnibus 220103.861461325.2.2010
Vetřelci vs. Predator Omnibus 120094.481552318.11.2009
Terminátor Omnibus 2
Terminátor Omnibus 2
Vetřelci Omnibus 2
Vetřelci Omnibus 2
Predátor Omnibus 1
Predátor Omnibus 1
Terminátor Omnibus 1
Terminátor Omnibus 1
Vetřelci vs. Predator Omnibus 1
Vetřelci vs. Predator Omnibus 1
Predátor Omnibus 3
Predátor Omnibus 3